CALL : 021-30022778

Kategori

Produsen

Gedung kantor

PT. DIVATEL PRATAMA
Menara Kuningan 6th Floor,
Jl. H.R. Rasuna Said Blok X-7 Kav.5,
Jakarta Selatan 12940

Telp.: 021-30022778 (Hunting)
          0852 8940 4589 (Mobile/WA)
Email: [email protected]

Sales dan marketing DIVATEL - 08517-306-0800
 

PEMBAYARAN

Bank BCA

Bank BRI

Bank Mandiri

Lacak pesanan

User Online

User Online: 7
Today Accessed: 1051
Total Accessed: 310615
Your IP: 35.175.191.46, 35.175.191.46

WI-TEK WI-SFP10LC-3KM

WI-TEK

Transceivers

Stok tersedia

Price: Call!

Wi-Tek Multi-Gigabit SFP Fiber Module is designed to extend transfer distances up to 20km with different fiber connectors. Single mode SFP module and multi-mode SFP module, which allows users to select the appropriate transceiver according to the required optical range for the network. The most common optical transceiver is 1310nm wavelength for a maximum of 20km with single mode fiber optics. Copper-based SFP modules primarily are 1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-TX SFP modules used in gigabit Ethernet networking within 100 meters. According to the transmission speed, Wi-Tek SFP module can provide the 10Gbps or 1.25Gbps modules.

  • 3KM 1.25Gbps Single module Single Fiber Transceivers
  • Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm and Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm FP SFP
  • Distance up to 3km over SMF
  • Simplex LC connector
  • Compliant with SFP MSA
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

Tulis komentar Anda

WI-TEK WI-SFP10LC-3KM

WI-TEK WI-SFP10LC-3KM

Wi-Tek Multi-Gigabit SFP Fiber Module is designed to extend transfer distances up to 20km with different fiber connectors. Single mode SFP module and multi-mode SFP module, which allows users to select the appropriate transceiver according to the required optical range for the network. The most common optical transceiver is 1310nm wavelength for a maximum of 20km with single mode fiber optics. Copper-based SFP modules primarily are 1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-TX SFP modules used in gigabit Ethernet networking within 100 meters. According to the transmission speed, Wi-Tek SFP module can provide the 10Gbps or 1.25Gbps modules.

Tulis komentar Anda

021-30022778

Keranjang Belanja  

Belum ada produk yang dibeli

Rp 0 Ongkos kirim
Rp 0 Total

Selesai

Last News & Artikel

Diskon

» Semua Produk

Warna templates
Layout Direction