CALL : 021-30022778

Kategori

Produsen

Gedung kantor

PT. DIVATEL PRATAMA
Menara Kuningan 6th Floor,
Jl. HR. Rasuna Said Blok X-7 Kav.5
Jakarta Selatan 12940

Telp.: 021-30022778 (Hunting)
         021-57945374 
Fax : 021-30015956

PEMBAYARAN

Bank BCA

Bank BRI

Bank Mandiri

Lacak pesanan

User Online

User Online: 4
Today Accessed: 380
Total Accessed: 115319
Your IP: 54.163.213.149

WITEK WI-PS150GF POE SWITCH

INFRATEQ

POE SWITCH

Stok tersedia

Price: Call!

48 Ports PoE Switch

  • 48FE+2Combo Gigabit 48V Ports PoE Switch
  • 48FE+2Combo Gigabit Port Gigabit Switch with 48-Port PoE provides the seamless network connection. It integrates 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet network capabilities. 
  • 48FE+2 Gigabit Combo SFP Ports with 48 PoE
  • Supports PoE power up to 30W for each port
  • Supports PoE IEEE 802.3af/at compliant PDs 
  • Internal power adapter supply 700W 
  • LED indicators for LINK/ACT,Power, PoE Status, 100/1000Mbps 32K entry MAC address table with auto-learning and auto-aging

What This Product Does :
48FE+2Combo Gigabit Port Gigabit Switch with 48-Port PoE provides the seamless network connection. It integrates 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet network capabilities. 


How This Product Works :
48 Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (port-1 to port-48) of the switch support Power over Ethernet (PoE) function. These PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power with those IEEE 802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PDs). In this situation, the electrical power is transmitted along with data in one single cable allowing you to expand your network where there are no power lines or outlets, where you wish to fix devices such as APs, IP Cameras or IP Phones, etc.  

 

Easy To Use :
WI-PS150GF is easy to install and use. It requires no configuration and installation. With outstanding performance and quality, the WI-PS150GF 48FE+2Combo Gigabit  Switch with 48-Port PoE is a great selection for expanding your home or office network.

 

Wireless-Tek Technology Limited Wi-Tek


HARDWARE FEATURES

Interface

48  10/100M POE Ports

2    1000M RJ45 Ports

2     SFP Ports

Network Media

10 Base-T: Pair 2 Category 3 and above UTP/STP(≤100 m)

100Base-TX: Pair 2 Category 5 and above UTP/STP(≤100m)

1000Base-T: Pair 4 Category 5 and above UTP/STP(≤1 00m)

1000Base-SX:62.5μm/50μm MMF(2m~550m)

1000Base-LX:62.5μm/50um MM(2m~550 m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)

 

Fan Quantity

Fanless

Power Consumption

700W (max. with PoE device connected)

External Power Supply

AC110-265V  50/60HZ

PoE Ports (RJ45)

Standard: 802.3 af/at compliant
PoE Ports: Port1- Port48
Power Supply: 700W

Exchange Capacity

17.6G

Mac Address Table

32K

Dimensions

Product Size:

440 mm*290 mm*45mm(L*W*H)

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTHERS

 

Certification

CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents

POE Switch

Electric Line

Guide Book/Warranty Card

2L Shape Mount+4 Shim

Environment

Working Temperature:

0℃~40℃

Storage temperature :

-40℃~70℃

Working Humidity :

10%~90% RH

non-condensing

Storage Hum idity:

5%~90% RH non-condensing

 

 

 

 

 

SOFTWARE FEATURES

Transmission Method

Store-And-Forward

Advanced Functions

Priority Function
Mac Address Auto-Learning And Auto-Aging

Store and forward

IEEE 802.3x  flow control for

Full-duplex Mode

Backpressure for Half-duplex

Mode


Tulis komentar Anda

WITEK WI-PS150GF POE SWITCH

WITEK WI-PS150GF POE SWITCH

48 Ports PoE Switch

  • 48FE+2Combo Gigabit 48V Ports PoE Switch
  • 48FE+2Combo Gigabit Port Gigabit Switch with 48-Port PoE provides the seamless network connection. It integrates 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet network capabilities. 
  • 48FE+2 Gigabit Combo SFP Ports with 48 PoE
  • Supports PoE power up to 30W for each port
  • Supports PoE IEEE 802.3af/at compliant PDs 
  • Internal power adapter supply 700W 
  • LED indicators for LINK/ACT,Power, PoE Status, 100/1000Mbps 32K entry MAC address table with auto-learning and auto-aging

Tulis komentar Anda

021-30022778

Sales dan marketing SALES & MARKETING :
1. Indra Ilham - Ext. 111
2. John - Ext. 110

Sales dan marketing WHATSAPP : 

Ismed S. - 0852-8940-4589
Wayan Wisnu - 0813-8868-2384
Indra Ilham - 0812-2399-3456
John - 0812-1070-3999
Anggun - 0816-870-088

Sales dan marketing HANDPHONE :
Ismed S. - 0852-8940-4589
Wayan Wisnu - 0813-8868-2384
Indra Ilham - 0812-2399-3456
John - 0812-1070-3999
Anggun - 0816-870-088

Sales dan marketing EMAIL :

info@infrateq.com
info@divatel.co.id

Keranjang Belanja  

Belum ada produk yang dibeli

Rp 0 Ongkos kirim
Rp 0 Total

Selesai

Last News & Artikel

Diskon

» Semua Produk

Warna templates
Layout Direction