CALL : 021-30022778

Produsen

Gedung kantor

PT. DIVATEL PRATAMA
Menara Kuningan 6th Floor,
Jl. HR. Rasuna Said Blok X-7 Kav.5
Jakarta Selatan 12940

Telp.: 021-30022778 (Hunting)
         021-57945374 
Fax : 021-30015956

PEMBAYARAN

Bank BCA

Bank BRI

Bank Mandiri

Lacak pesanan

User Online

User Online: 1
Today Accessed: 488
Total Accessed: 71437
Your IP: 54.162.166.214

INFRATEQ HR600-AFG-84F-SFP

INFRATEQ

INDUSTRIAL POE SWITCH

Stok tersedia

Price: Call!

12 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial PoE Switch

12 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial PoE Switch /Media Converter, 8 ×10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports + 4×10/100/1000M Uplink SFP Fiber Port, 1-8 Port support PoE , compatible with both IEEE802.3af/IEEE802.3at standard. Single-port intelligent recognition AT, AF, single-port power supply maximum power of 30W; 
Bandwidth: 24Gbps   Repeater Mode: Store and Forward Mode   MAC address: 8K 
4 Fiber 8 Ethernet, Managed, Double Ring Network, Cascaded, Aggregation

  •    The HR600-AFG-84F-SFP & HR600-ATG-84F-SFP series industrial  PoE media converter, it support  8×10Base-T/100/1000Base-TX POE port and 4 gigabit SFP slots. These converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way provide up to 15.4 watts IEEE802.3af & 30 watts to IEEE802.3at compliant powered devices (PD), eliminating the need for additional wiring.It provided some kinds of advanced network managed function, like as: Ring redundancy ring network, VLAN, Trunking, Quality of Service, Speed control, port mirroring, fault alarm and firmware upgrade online. SW-Ring can bring your Ethernet to intelligent redundancy. Standard Industry design, can satisfied every requirement of the industry scene. All components used industry grade, it takes products high reliability. It provided wide voltage power supply input.

    It support CE, FCC ROHS standard, adopt industry standard design, IP30 protection, rugged high-strength metal case, Dual power supply input (DC48-55V), -40 to 75°C working temperature. The converters support IEEE802.3/IEEE802.3i/IEEE802.3uIEEE802.3ab/IEEE802.3z with 10/100/1000M, full/half-duplex, and MDI/MDI-X auto-sensing, providing a complete solution for your industrial Ethernet network. 

    【Main features】

    1. Support 8×10/100 / 1000base TX PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP slots and one management port
    2. Support: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3z / AB, IEEE802.1Q, IEEE802.1p IEEE802.1d / w IEEE802.3af / at, store and forward
    3. Support L2 layer security management, QOS priority.
    4. Support layer L2 management features include 802.1Q VLAN, mirroring, port isolation, IGMP Snooping, DHCP Snooping, LLDP, PoE + management, IP source guard, ARP inspection, ACL, etc.5. Spanning Tree STP and RSTP (802.1D) (802.1w), 802.1s (MSTP)
    6. Jumbo Frame support 9.6K bytes.
    7. Support WEB, Telnet, SSH, CLI management
    8. IEEE802.3af (15.4W) and IEEE802.3at (30W)
    9. Ethernet ports support 10/100 / 1000M adaptive and POE function
    10. IP30 protection class, high-strength cast iron housing, DIN35 rail mounting
    11. Industrial grade 4 design - 40 ~75 ° C operating temperature

    【Target industry】

    1. Metro optical broadband network: telecommunications, cable television, network systems integration and other number, according to the network operator
    2. Broadband private network: for the financial, government, oil, railways, electricity, public security, transportation, education and other industry professionals network
    3. Multimedia transmission: image, voice, data integrated transmission for distance learning, video conferencing, video telephony and other applications
    4. Real-time monitoring: real-time control signal, image and data transmission simultaneously
    5. Anti-harsh environment: for strong electromagnetic interference, long-distance network under harsh environments

    【Order information】

    Model No.

    Description

    HR600-AFG-84F-SFP

    4×1000M SFP Fiber Port + 8×10/100/1000Base-Tx POE, Managed, L2, Ring Network,af

    HR600-ATG-84F-SFP

    4×1000M SFP Fiber Port+ 8×10/100/1000Base-Tx POE, Managed, L2, Ring Network,at

     
    【Product Size】



     【Technical Parameters】

     

    Product Name

    12 Ports Full Gigabit Managed Industrial PoE Switch

    Product Model

    HR600-AFG-84F-SFP; HR600-ATG-84F-SFP

    Interface

    8 x 10/100/1000M copper RJ-45 ports, 4 x 1000M SFP port ,1 console

    Network Protocols

    Support IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.1d, IEEE802.1w

    L2 ( Layer Switching ) 

    Port management

    Enable / disable port
    Speed, duplex, MTU settings, etc.
    Flow-control flow control setup
    Port information view, etc.
    Support port access direction, VLAN image
    To support the port speed limit, 
    Support port isolation settings
    Unknown unicast, multicast, broadcast storm suppression

    Spanning Tree Protocol

    Standard Spanning Tree (STP) 802.1d
    Rapid Spanning Tree (RSTP) 802.1w
    Multiple Spanning Tree (MSTP) 802.1s

    Link Aggregation

    Support static manual aggregation,
    Support LACP dynamic convergence IEEE 802.3ad

    VLAN

    Support up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4096 VLAN IDs) ;n
    Support Port based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q VLAN

    IGMP  snooping

    Support static add / delete, 
    Support v1/2/3 dynamic multicast listener, supports 256 multicast groups

    GMRP

    supports GARP multicast registration protocol

     

    MAC

    Support static add / delete
    MAC address learning limit
    Support dynamic aging time settings

    Extended  function

     

    ACL

    based on the source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type, source IP, destination IP, L4 port number
    Support time-range time management

     

     

    QOS

    based on 802.1p (COS) classification
    Based on DSCP classification
    Based on the source IP, destination IP, port number classification
    Support SP, WRR, DRR scheduling strategy
    Support traffic speed limit CAR

    MPLS

    MPLS supports static LSP
    Support VPN MPLS

    LLDP

    supports LLDP link discovery protocol

    802.1x

    Support 802.1x port authentication (Radius, local)

     







    Prevent attack



    DOS defense
    Support for CPU protection, limited to send CPU message rate
    ARP binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding)


    System management

    User add / delete user
    User login, operation, status, event log
    Device reset, configuration save / restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc.

    Management  function

    CLI

    support serial command line management

    TELNET

    support serial command line management

    SSH

    supports SSHv1/2 remote management

    SNMP

    support v1/2/3

    ColdStart, WarmStart, LinkDown, LinkUp

    WEB

    supports two layers, three layers of view, etc.

    Other parameters

    PoE Specification

    PoE Standard: Supports both IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at

    Single PoE Port Power Output: 
    Max. 15.4 watts (IEEE 802.3af)
    Max. 30 watts (IEEE 802.3at)

    PoE port Auto detect AF/AT devices

    PoE Port Output Voltage: DC48V

    Power Pin Assignment:1/2+;3/6-

    Network Media

    10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter) 
    100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter)
    1000BASE-TX: Cat6 or later UTP(≤100 meter)

    Fiber Media

    Multi-mode: 1310nm, 2Km 
    Single-mode: 1310nm, 20;  1550nm, 40/60/80Km

    Performance Specification

    Bandwidth: 24Gbps 
    Packet Buffer Memory:4M
    Packet Forwarding Rate:1488000pps/port
    Address Table: 8K

    Forwarding Mode

    Store-And-Forward

    LED Display

    Fiber Run indicator: FX1,FX2,FX3,FX4
    Power supply indicator: PWR
    PoE ACT indicator: LED-Yellow
    1000M LINK indicator: LED-Green

    Power Supply

    Input Voltage: DC48V (48~55V)
    Type of input: 6 pins terminal block
    No-load consumption: MAX 5W@ DC52V0.1A
    Full-load consumption: MAX 65W@ DC52V1.25A (802.3af)
    Full-load consumption: MAX 104W@ DC52V2A (802.3af+)
    Full-load consumption: MAX 130W@ DC52V2.5A (802.3at)






    Working Environment



    Working temperature: -40~75℃
    Storage temperature: -40~85℃
    Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)

    Industry Standard  

    EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A 
    EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)
    EN61000-4-4 (EFT)
    EN61000-4-5 (Surge)
    Shock: IEC 60068-2-27
    Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32
    Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6

    Mechanical Structure

    Shell: IP30 protect grade, metal shell
    Installation: DIN-Rail or Wall mounts

    Certification

    CE mark, commercial
    FCC Part 15 Class B
    VCCI Class B
    EN 55022 (CISPR 22), Class B

    MTBF

    300,000 hours

    Warranty

    5 years  

Tulis komentar Anda

INFRATEQ HR600-AFG-84F-SFP

INFRATEQ HR600-AFG-84F-SFP

12 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial PoE Switch

12 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial PoE Switch /Media Converter, 8 ×10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports + 4×10/100/1000M Uplink SFP Fiber Port, 1-8 Port support PoE , compatible with both IEEE802.3af/IEEE802.3at standard. Single-port intelligent recognition AT, AF, single-port power supply maximum power of 30W; 
Bandwidth: 24Gbps   Repeater Mode: Store and Forward Mode   MAC address: 8K 
4 Fiber 8 Ethernet, Managed, Double Ring Network, Cascaded, Aggregation

Tulis komentar Anda

021-30022778

Sales dan marketing SALES & MARKETING :
1. Indra Ilham - Ext. 111
2. John - Ext. 110

Sales dan marketing WHATSAPP : 

Ismed S. - 0852-8940-4589
Indra Ilham - 0812-2399-3456
John - 0812-1070-3999

Sales dan marketing HANDPHONE :
Ismed S. - 0852-8940-4589
Indra Ilham - 0812-2399-3456
John - 0812-1070-3999

Sales dan marketing EMAIL :

info@infrateq.com
info@divatel.co.id

Keranjang Belanja  

Belum ada produk yang dibeli

Rp 0 Ongkos kirim
Rp 0 Total

Selesai

Last News & Artikel

Diskon

» Semua Produk

Warna templates
Layout Direction