CALL : 021-30022778

Produsen

Gedung kantor

PT. DIVATEL PRATAMA
Menara Kuningan 6th Floor,
Jl. HR. Rasuna Said Blok X-7 Kav.5
Jakarta Selatan 12940

Telp.: 021-30022778 (Hunting)
         021-57945374 
Fax : 021-30015956

PEMBAYARAN

Bank BCA

Bank BRI

Bank Mandiri

Lacak pesanan

User Online

User Online: 3
Today Accessed: 363
Total Accessed: 67036
Your IP: 54.225.41.203

INFRATEQ HR600-AFG-822S

INFRATEQ

INDUSTRIAL POE SWITCH

Stok tersedia

Price: Call!

12 Port 10/100/1000M Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch

12 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial PoE Switch /Media Converter, 8 ×10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports + 2×1000M SFP/TP COMBO Port, 1-8 Port support PoE , compatible with both IEEE802.3af/IEEE802.3at standard. Single-port intelligent recognition AT, AF, single-port power supply maximum power of 30W; 
Bandwidth: 24Gbps   Repeater Mode: Store and Forward Mode   MAC address: 8K 

  •   The HR600-AFG-822S & HR600-ATG-822S series industrial PoE media converter, it support 8×10Base-T/100/1000Base-TX POE port and 2× 1000M SFP/TP COMBO port. These switches are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way provide up to 15.4 watts IEEE802.3af & 30 watts to IEEE802.3at compliant powered devices (PD), eliminating the need for additional wiring. It support CE, FCC ROHS standard, adopt industry standard design, IP30 protection, rugged high-strength metal case, power supply input (DC48-55V), -40 to 75°C working temperature. The switches support IEEE802.3/IEEE802.3u/IEEE802.3x with 10/100M, full/half-duplex, and MDI/MDI-X auto-sensing, providing a complete solution for your industrial Ethernet network.

     

     【Main features】

     

    1. support 8*10 / 100/1000Base-TX and 2 1000M SFP/TP COMBO port
    2. Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at, store and forward
    3. Compatible IEEE802.3at (30W) and IEEE802.3af (15.4W)
    4. Ethernet ports support 10 / 100/1000M adaptive and POE function
    5. IP30 protection class, high-strength cast iron housing, DIN35 rail mounting
    6. Industrial design protection grade 4, -40 to 75 ° C operating temperature

     

     

    【Target industry】

     

     1.HD monitor transmission and power supply
    2.Wireless AP layout transmission and power supply
    3.Network telephone transmission , intelligent house and home system
    4.Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS)
    5. High-speed Way supervisory/Tele-Communication System
    6. Security protection system, TV medical treatment
    7. Long-distance Muti-media Schooling, Campus monitoring
    8. Long-distance broadcast television transmission system
    9. High-building Security Protection, Military Tele-Com project

    【Order Information】


     

    Model No.

     

     

    Description

    HR600-AFG-822S

    2*1000Base-Fx +2*1000Base-Tx,8个10/100/1000Base-Tx POE,SFP,LC/SC,Unmanaged,802.3af

    HR600-ATG-822S

    2*1000Base-Fx +2*1000Base-Tx,8个10/100/1000Base-Tx POE,SFP,LC/SC,Unmanaged,802.3at

    HR600M-AFG-82F-SFP

    2 Gigabit SFP Slot to 8*10/100/1000Base-Tx PoE, LC,Managed,L2,Ring,802.3af

    HR600M-ATG-82F-SFP

    2 Gigabit SFP Slot to 8*10/100/1000Base-Tx PoE, LC,Managed,L2,Ring,802.3at

    HR600M-AFG-84F-SFP

    4 Gigabit SFP Slot to 8*10/100/1000Base-Tx PoE, LC,Managed,L2,Ring,802.3af

    HR600M-ATG-84F-SFP

    4 Gigabit SFP Slot to 8*10/100/1000Base-Tx PoE, LC,Managed,L2,Ring,802.3at

      
    【Product Size】   
      

     【Technical Parameters】

    Product Name

    5 ports Industrial PoE Switch/Media Converter

    Product Model

    HR600-AFG-41F-SFP; HR600T-ATG-41F-SFP

    Interface

    1x 10/100/1000M copper RJ-45 ports, 1x 1000M SFP Optical fiber port

    Network Protocols

    Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x

    PoE Specification

    PoE Standard: Supports both IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at

    Single PoE Port Power Output:

        Max. 15.4 watts (IEEE 802.3af)

        Max. 30 watts (IEEE 802.3at)

    PoE port Auto detect AF/AT devices

    PoE Port Output Voltage: DC48

    Power Pin Assignment:1/2+;3/6-

    Network Media

    10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter)

         100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter)
         1000BASE-TX: Cat6 or later UTP(≤100 meter)

    Fiber Media

    Multi-mode: 1310nm, 2Km

    Single-mode: 1310nm, 20/40 Km

                 1550nm, 60/80/100/120Km

    Performance Specification

    Bandwidth: 24Gbps 
        Packet Buffer Memory:4M
        Packet Forwarding Rate:1488000pps/port
        Address Table: 8K 
        MTBF: 300,000 hours

    Forwarding Mode

    Store-And-Forward

    LED Display

    Fiber Run indicator: FX

        Power supply indicator: PWR

        PoE ACT indicator: LED-Yellow

        PoE LINK indicator: LED-Green

    Power Supply

    Input Voltage: DC48V (48~55V)

        Type of input: 3 pins terminal block

        No-load consumption: MAX 10W@ DC52V0.2A

        Full-load consumption: MAX 104W@ DC52V2A (802.3af)

        Full-load consumption: MAX 130W@ DC52V2.5A (802.3af+)

        Full-load consumption: MAX 240W@ DC52V4.6A (802.3at)

    Working Environment

    Working temperature: -40~75℃

        Storage temperature: -40~85℃

        Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)

    Industry Standard  

    EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A

    EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)

    EN61000-4-4 (EFT)

    EN61000-4-5 (Surge)




    Shock: IEC 60068-2-27

    Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32

    Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6

    Mechanical Structure

    Shell: IP30 protect grade, metal shell

        Installation: DIN-Rail or Wall mounts

    Certification

    CE mark, commercial
        FCC Part 15 Class B
        VCCI Class B
        EN 55022 (CISPR 22), Class B

    MTBF

    100,000 hours

    Warranty

    5 years  



Tulis komentar Anda

INFRATEQ HR600-AFG-822S

INFRATEQ HR600-AFG-822S

12 Port 10/100/1000M Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch

12 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial PoE Switch /Media Converter, 8 ×10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports + 2×1000M SFP/TP COMBO Port, 1-8 Port support PoE , compatible with both IEEE802.3af/IEEE802.3at standard. Single-port intelligent recognition AT, AF, single-port power supply maximum power of 30W; 
Bandwidth: 24Gbps   Repeater Mode: Store and Forward Mode   MAC address: 8K 

Tulis komentar Anda

021-30022778

Sales dan marketing SALES & MARKETING :
1. Iskandar T. - Ext. 107
2. Bambang W. - Ext. 108

Sales dan marketing WHATSAPP : 

Ismed S. - 0852-8940-4589
Iskandar T. - 0813-1412-7518
Bambang W. - 0812-9910-4040

Sales dan marketing HANDPHONE :
Ismed S. - 0852-8940-4589
Iskandar T. - 0813-1412-7518
Bambang W. - 0813-9907-7227

Sales dan marketing EMAIL :

info@infrateq.com
info@divatel.co.id

Keranjang Belanja  

Belum ada produk yang dibeli

Rp 0 Ongkos kirim
Rp 0 Total

Selesai

Last News & Artikel

Diskon

» Semua Produk

Warna templates
Layout Direction