CALL : 021-30022778

Produsen

Gedung kantor

PT. DIVATEL PRATAMA
Menara Kuningan 6th Floor,
Jl. HR. Rasuna Said Blok X-7 Kav.5
Jakarta Selatan 12940

Telp.: 021-30022778 (Hunting)
         021-57945374 
Fax : 021-30015956

PEMBAYARAN

Bank BCA

Bank BRI

Bank Mandiri

Lacak pesanan

User Online

User Online: 4
Today Accessed: 363
Total Accessed: 67036
Your IP: 54.225.41.203

INFRATEQ HR600-AFG-21F

INFRATEQ

INDUSTRIAL POE SWITCH

Stok tersedia

Price: Call!

3 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial PoE Switch

Port 10/100/1000M Industrial PoE Switch /Media Converter, 2 ×10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports + 1×10/100/1000M Uplink Fiber Port, 1-2 Port support PoE , compatible with both IEEE802.3af/ IEEE802.3at standard. Single-port intelligent recognition AT, AF, single-port power supply maximum power of 30W; 
Bandwidth: 12Gbps   Repeater Mode: Store and Forward Mode   MAC address: 1K 
Multimode: 2KM  Single Mode: 20KM   SC Connector  Dual Fiber  Wavelength: 1310nm

  •   The HR600-AFG-21F & HR600-ATG-21F series industrial PoE media converter, it support 2 ×10Base-T/100/1000Base-TX POE port and 1 × 1000Base-FX Fiber port. These switches are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way provide up to 15.4 watts IEEE802.3af & 30 watts to IEEE802.3at compliant powered devices (PD), eliminating the need for additional wiring. It support CE, FCC ROHS standard, adopt industry standard design, IP30 protection, rugged high-strength metal case, power supply input (DC48-55V), -40 to 75°C working temperature. The switches support IEEE802.3/IEEE802.3u/IEEE802.3x with 10/100M, full/half-duplex, and MDI/MDI-X auto-sensing, providing a complete solution for your industrial Ethernet network.

     

     【Main Feature】

     

    1. support four 10 / 100/1000Base-TX and a 1000Base-FX dual fiber port
    2. Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at, store and forward
    3. Compatible IEEE802.3at (30W) and IEEE802.3af (15.4W)
    4. Ethernet ports support 10 / 100/1000M adaptive and POE function
    5. IP30 protection class, high-strength cast iron housing, DIN35 rail mounting
    6. Industrial design protection grade 4, -40 to 75 ° C operating temperature

     

    【Target Industries】

     

    1.HD monitor transmission and power supply
    2.Wireless AP layout transmission and power supply
    3.Network telephone transmission , intelligent house and home system
    4.Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS)
    5. High-speed Way supervisory/Tele-Communication System
    6. Security protection system, TV medical treatment
    7. Long-distance Muti-media Schooling, Campus monitoring
    8. Long-distance broadcast television transmission system
    9. High-building Security Protection, Military Tele-Com project
     

     

    【Order Information】

    Model No.

    Description

    HR600-AFG-21F

    1×1000Base-Fx +2×10/100/1000Base-Tx POE, Dual Fiber Single Mode, 20Km, SC/FC/ST,802.3af

    HR600-ATG-21F

    1×1000Base-Fx + 2×10/100/1000Base-Tx POE, Dual Fiber Single Mode, 20Km, SC/FC/ST,802.3at

    HR600-AFG-21F-T

    1×1000Base-Fx +2×10/100/1000Base-Tx POE, Single Fiber Single Mode, 20Km, SC/FC/ST,802.3af

    HR600-ATG-21F-T

    1×1000Base-Fx + 2×10/100/1000Base-Tx POE, Single Fiber Single Mode, 20Km, SC/FC/ST,802.3at

    HR600-AFG-21F-SFP

    1×1000Base-Fx + 2×10/100/1000Base-Tx POE, SFP Port , 802.3af

    HR600-ATG-21F-SFP

     

    1×1000Base-Fx+ 2×10/100/1000Base-Tx POE, SFP Port, 802.3at

     
    【Product Size】      


     

     【Technical Parameters】

     

     

    Product Name

    3 Ports Industrial PoE Switch/Media Converter

    Product Model

    HR600-AFG-21F;HR600T-ATG-21F

    Interface

    2 x 10/100/1000M copper RJ-45 ports, 1 x 1000M SC Optical fiber port, Dual Fiber

    Network Protocols

    Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x

    PoE Specification

    PoE Standard: Supports both IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at

    Single PoE Port Power Output:

    Max. 15.4 watts (IEEE 802.3af)

    Max. 30 watts (IEEE 802.3at)

    PoE port Auto detect AF/AT devices

    PoE Port Output Voltage: DC48V

    Power Pin Assignment:1/2+;3/6-

    Network Media

    10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter)

    100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter)

    Fiber Media

    Multi-mode: 1310nm, 2Km

    Single-mode: 1310nm, 20/40 Km

                              1550nm, 60/80/100/120Km

    Performance Specification

    Bandwidth: 12Gbps 

    Packet Buffer Memory:1M

    100M Packet Forwarding Rate:148800pps/port

    Address Table: 2K 

    MTBF: 300,000 hours

    Forwarding Mode

    Store-And-Forward

    LED Display

    Fiber Run indicator: FX

    Power supply indicator: PWR

    PoE ACT indicator: LED-Yellow

    PoE LINK indicator: LED-Green

    Power Supply

    Input Voltage: DC48V (48~55V)

    Type of input: 3 bits terminal block

    No-load consumption: MAX 5W@ DC52V0.1A

    Full-load consumption: MAX 65W@ DC52V1.25A (802.3af/at)

    Working Environment

    Working temperature: -40~75℃

    Storage temperature: -40~85℃

    Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)

    Industry Standard  

    EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A

    EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)

    EN61000-4-4 (EFT)

    EN61000-4-5 (Surge)

    Shock: IEC 60068-2-27

    Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32




    Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6

    Mechanical Structure

    Shell: IP30 protect grade, metal shell

    Installation: DIN-Rail or Wall mounts

    Certification

    CE mark, commercial
    FCC Part 15 Class B
    VCCI Class B
    EN 55022 (CISPR 22), Class B

    MTBF

    100,000 hours

    Warranty

    5 years  

Tulis komentar Anda

INFRATEQ HR600-AFG-21F

INFRATEQ HR600-AFG-21F

3 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial PoE Switch

Port 10/100/1000M Industrial PoE Switch /Media Converter, 2 ×10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports + 1×10/100/1000M Uplink Fiber Port, 1-2 Port support PoE , compatible with both IEEE802.3af/ IEEE802.3at standard. Single-port intelligent recognition AT, AF, single-port power supply maximum power of 30W; 
Bandwidth: 12Gbps   Repeater Mode: Store and Forward Mode   MAC address: 1K 
Multimode: 2KM  Single Mode: 20KM   SC Connector  Dual Fiber  Wavelength: 1310nm

Tulis komentar Anda

021-30022778

Sales dan marketing SALES & MARKETING :
1. Iskandar T. - Ext. 107
2. Bambang W. - Ext. 108

Sales dan marketing WHATSAPP : 

Ismed S. - 0852-8940-4589
Iskandar T. - 0813-1412-7518
Bambang W. - 0812-9910-4040

Sales dan marketing HANDPHONE :
Ismed S. - 0852-8940-4589
Iskandar T. - 0813-1412-7518
Bambang W. - 0813-9907-7227

Sales dan marketing EMAIL :

info@infrateq.com
info@divatel.co.id

Keranjang Belanja  

Belum ada produk yang dibeli

Rp 0 Ongkos kirim
Rp 0 Total

Selesai

Last News & Artikel

Diskon

» Semua Produk

Warna templates
Layout Direction