CALL : 021-30022778

Produsen

Gedung kantor

PT. DIVATEL PRATAMA
Menara Kuningan 6th Floor,
Jl. HR. Rasuna Said Blok X-7 Kav.5
Jakarta Selatan 12940

Telp.: 021-30022778 (Hunting)
         021-57945374 
Fax : 021-30015956

PEMBAYARAN

Bank BCA

Bank BRI

Bank Mandiri

Lacak pesanan

User Online

User Online: 3
Today Accessed: 600
Total Accessed: 71484
Your IP: 54.161.108.158

INFRATEQ HR-SW2224F

INFRATEQ

GIGABIT ETH SWITCH

Stok tersedia

Price: Call!

24 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch with SFP port

24-Port Ethernet Switch with 24 10/100/1000M Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Ports

.

 

Technical parameter list
Product Name24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch
ModelHR-SW2224F
Connector Type24x 1000Mbps RJ45 ports + 2 Gigabit SFP port
Network Media1000BASE-T: Cat5 UTP; 1000BASE-TX: Cat6 UTP
Bandwidth52Gbps
Address Database Size16K
MTBF190,000 hours (about 21 years)
Forwarding ModeStore-and-Forward
Buffer Memory10Mbps: 14880pps; 100Mbps: 148800pps; 1000Mbps: 1488000pps
Network ProtocolsIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T,IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX,IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gibabit Ethernet
LED DisplayWhole Device: PRW(Power) ; Every Port: SFP Link,RJ-45 Link,1000M
Power SupplyInput 100-240V 50/60Hz
Power ConsumptionMax 10W
Working EnvironmentOperating Temperature: -20 ° ~ 70 ° C ; Storage Temperature: -40 ° ~ 70 ° C ; Humidity: 10% ~ 90%, non-condensing ; Operating Humidity: 10% ~ 90%, RH, non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5% ~ 90%, RH, non-condensing
Transmission DistanceSingle mode(9/125um) optical transmission, transmission distance: 20km(double optical default, single optical alternative)
Product Size440x180x45mm
Warranty2 year warranty

Tulis komentar Anda

INFRATEQ HR-SW2224F

INFRATEQ HR-SW2224F

24 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch with SFP port

24-Port Ethernet Switch with 24 10/100/1000M Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Ports

.

Tulis komentar Anda

021-30022778

Sales dan marketing SALES & MARKETING :
1. Indra Ilham - Ext. 111
2. John - Ext. 110

Sales dan marketing WHATSAPP : 

Ismed S. - 0852-8940-4589
Indra Ilham - 0812-2399-3456
John - 0812-1070-3999

Sales dan marketing HANDPHONE :
Ismed S. - 0852-8940-4589
Indra Ilham - 0812-2399-3456
John - 0812-1070-3999

Sales dan marketing EMAIL :

info@infrateq.com
info@divatel.co.id

Keranjang Belanja  

Belum ada produk yang dibeli

Rp 0 Ongkos kirim
Rp 0 Total

Selesai

Last News & Artikel

Diskon

» Semua Produk

Warna templates
Layout Direction